ż Northtec MTB Zimą
Zaloguj się
Wyniki
Dystanse Wyniki sektorowe

Pro
• K: Open
• M: Open

1/2Pro
• K: Open
• M: Open MM1 MM2 MM3 MM4 MM5 MM6

Fit
• K: Open FK1 FK2 FK3 FK4
• M: Open FM0 FM1 FM2 FM3 FM4 FM5 FM6 FM7

Hobby
• K: Open HK2 HK3 HK4
• M: Open HM2 HM3 HM4

• Pro K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• Pro M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• ½Pro K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• ½Pro M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• Fit K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• Fit M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

Nie ukoczyli


Northtec MTB Zimą 2019
2019-02-10, Mrozy (Jeruzal)
½Pro Kobiety, kat. Open
 

1
L.p.NrNazwisko Imię Kat. Miejscowość DrużynaCzas [+]
11313Radziszewska Katarzyna Warszawa MCP Bike Team 01:50:40
2727Macutkiewicz Izabela Warszawa Trezado 01:52:44
3Ejchart Małgorzata Warszawa virtualbike.pl 01:53:31
4Demczuk Ewa WARSZAWA AirBike.pl Team 01:56:32
5Zaniewska Iwona Olsztyn Cryospace Olsztyn 01:56:45
6Troinska Agnieszka Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:57:46
7Kubiak Ewa LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn) 01:58:08
8Syguła Joanna Warszawa ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM 01:58:25
9Gregorowicz Katarzyna GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:58:34
10Paszczyk Katarzyna Elk PT Mazury Team Ełk 01:58:38
11Błazucka Urszula Warszawa CNC Warszawa Blaze Technology 01:58:41
121999Kołatka Anna Iława Cryospace Olsztyn 01:59:39
13Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta Bogdany WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team 02:00:12
14Napióra Alicja Sokolniki Las Hurtap 02:01:20
15Bujak Nikola Radom ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM 02:03:29
16Kazińska Katarzyna Warszawa BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team 02:03:46
17Stępniak Anna Brwinów IFON KolarzKlub 02:03:55
18Księżopolska Magdalena Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 02:04:41
19Lesiak Katarzyna Otwock TS Meran-Otwock 02:07:37
20Sobieska Ilona Pasłęk 02:08:51
21Andrzejczuk Katarzyna Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 02:09:38
22Cabaj Diana Warszawa Alumex MTB Team 02:10:14
23Kruba Beata Dobre Miasto Cryospace Olsztyn 02:10:14
24Bożko Agnieszka Orłów Racing Team 02:10:21
25Wawryszuk Nina Mińsk Mazowiecki Mińska Grupa Rowerowa 02:10:24
26122Terentieva Hanna Warszawa 02:10:33
271222Borkowska Małgorzata Warszawa 02:11:13
28Hibner Ilona Warszawa 02:13:46
29Januszkiewicz Joanna Feliksów 02:13:51
30Kozłowska Magdalena Warszawa PZU Sport Team 02:15:13
31281Cygańska-Misiaszek Marzena Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 02:19:10
32Włoszycka Magdalena STARE BABICE Polski Klub MTB 02:19:30
33Pawlak Zofia Karczew SuperDrob Bike Team 02:19:32
34Kłudkiewicz Antonina Stare Babice IFON KolarzKlub 02:21:51
35Bartnik Jola Marianka Mińska Grupa Rowerowa 02:27:10
36283Socha-Mudlaff Monika TORUŃ GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 02:30:07
37Macieja Edyta Włocławek WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team 02:33:21
38Teperek Małgorzata Karczew AK-SPED 02:41:14
Razem: 38
1
O cookies
Cyklopedia/3w4u.eu
Czy możemy Ci
w czymś pomóc???
Napisz do nas