Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Mazovia MTB Zimą

2020-02-23 - Mrozy (Jeruzal)

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
450 Adamowski Jacek FM3 Fit
367 Andrejczuk Paweł FM2 DAF Fit
332 Antoniuk Artur MM3 Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik ½Pro
284 Arnold Waldemar FM7 Clear Bike Team Fit
9 Baczewski Jerzy FM4
356 Banasiak Łukasz FM3 Fit
259 Banaszek Paweł FM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
101 Baranowski Dariusz FM4 Danielo REMO Głowno
280 Bareja Leszek MM4 ½Pro
173 Białek Tomasz FM5 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
132 Bilski Artur MM4 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
340 Bogusiński Bartosz MM2 Rafbike Cycling Team ½Pro
380 Borowska Iwona FK4 AM-D Alumex MTB Team Fit
186 Brześkiewicz Arkadiusz FM3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
232 Chrzanowski Robert FM2 Cisowianka Fit
118 Cieślak Jacek FM5 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Fit
278 Cieślak Konrad FM3 TS Meran-Otwock Fit
3 Czachor Piotr FM4 Isover MTB Team Lublin Fit
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz FM4 LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA Fit
410 Dąbrowski Dariusz MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
7 Dąbrowski Tomasz MM3 ½Pro
5063 Dobrzyńska Natalia HK4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team Hobby
279 Dobrzyński Michał FM4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
Drajczyk Paweł FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
5081 Drągowski Piotr HM2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
5061 Drzewiecki Franek HM2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
261 Drzewiecki Marcin MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
58 Dubaj Robert FM6 Inżynieria Rowerowa lublin
264 Dyzio Piotr MM3 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
397 Fabijański Dariusz FM4 IFON KolarzKlub Fit
271 Fedejko Alicja FK4 SuperDrob Bike Team Fit
314 Fedor Martin MM3 T4B team ½Pro
250 Filipowski Dominik FM2 Fit
442 Galeński Wojciech MM3 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
444 Godlewski Dominik FM0 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
168 Górski Zdzisław FM7 T4B team Fit
299 Gramann Andrzej MM6 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
86 Grochowski Jacek FM6 Fit
346 Gruda Łukasz MM3 ½Pro
247 Grudziński Tomasz MM6 ½Pro
17 Guzenda Michał FM0 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
188 Hofman Tomasz FM5 Kraft MTB Team Fit
458 Horecki Marcin FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
374 Iwaniuk Artur FM2 Fit
218 Jabłoński Lech Jerzy FM7 SportStation.pl Fit
222 Jeziorski Marek FM4 TOR MORDULEC Fit
Kaca Grzegorz FM2 Fit
180 Kaczorowski Aleksander FM7 Wieliszew Heron Team Fit
5060 Kalecińska Olga HK2 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Hobby
126 Kalita Igor MM1 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
125 Kalita Marek MM4 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
253 Kalitowski Maciej FM3 Fit
255 Kallas Arkadiusz MM3 KHOZMO ½Pro
320 Kamiński Tomasz FM3 Bike Fun Legionowo Fit
Kamiński Wiesław FM7 Loyalty Point Racing Team
12 Kaniewski Rafał FM1 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM Fit
22 Karalus Łukasz FM3 RAWA MTB
300 Karczewski Marek FM5 KK24h Fit
411 Karwat Kamil MM3 świat rowerów Merida Team ½Pro
275 Kaska Paweł FM2 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
274 Kępa Marcin. FM3 PATNET TEAM Fit
415 Kielak Hubert FM1 Fit
385 Kielak Igor FM1 Fit
416 Kielak Sławomir FM4 Kielakowie.pl Fit
236 Klementowicz Krzysztof MM4 ½Pro
214 Klimaszewski Piotr MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
268 Klimiuk Krzysztof MM3 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
203 Kochanowski Sebastian FM3 Fit
Kołak Marcin FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
305 Komorowski Michal MM3 ½Pro
312 Komorowski Zbigniew MM6 Crazy Racing Team ½Pro
145 Kordek Sergiusz MM3 GERAPPA ½Pro
172 Korzeniewski Tomasz FM3 Fit
224 Kowalski Ireneusz MM4 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
55 Kowalski Mariusz FM3 Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
19 Kowalski Paweł FM2 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource Fit
176 Kowalski Rafał MM2 Lucy in The Sky ½Pro
193 Kozłowski Cezary FM3 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Fit
100 Krakowiak Piotr FM3 Zamana Group Fit
363 Krasuski Andrzej MM6 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
71 Król Zbigniew MM4 COZMOBIKE TEAM ½Pro
85 Kruczek Kamil FM2 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
14 Kuczkowski Tomasz MM3 Grupetto Warszawa ½Pro
179 Kulma Tomasz FM3 Fit
239 Kuprian Szymon FM3 Fit
378 Lach Aleksandra FK1 Fit
121 Lewandowski Rafał FM3 BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO Fit
5 Malec Agnieszka FK3 Fit
249 Małczak Waldemar MM4 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
34 Małysz Katarzyna FK2 Bike Salon Team Fit
5005 Małysz Maksymilian FMJ GO Sport Scrapper Team
40 Małysz Michał MM3 Bike Salon Team ½Pro
234 Mańka Wojciech FM3 Cisowianka Fit
455 Marciniak Adam FM2 AM Brakes Team Fit
257 Matusiak Bartosz FM2 bajkszop.com Fit
358 Matuszewicz Agata FK2 Fit
348 Mazurek Patryk FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
200 Migała Zygmunt FM7 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM Fit
5084 Mirkowski Adrian HM2 NOSiR Mazowsze Serce Polski Cykling Team Hobby
238 Mirkowski Arkadiusz FM4 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
33 Młynarczyk Adam FM4 RAWA MTB
204 Moćko Beata FK4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
35 Mołotkiewicz Jakub FM2 Fit
349 Murdzia Tomasz MM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
15 Napióra Alicja FK3 Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor FM7 Hurtap
195 Nowak Jan FM6 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
315 Obel Marcin MM3 Qodeca Cycling Team ½Pro
116 Olejniczak Przemysław MM3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT ½Pro
5057 Olesiejuk Aniela HK2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
6 Olesiejuk Paweł FM2 Fit
198 Olszewski Tomasz MM4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
5026 Ołdak Leon HM2 Rowery DAX Team Hobby
191 Padziński Mariusz FM4 Rowerowy Lublin Fit
5008 Pasik Piotr HM2 Hobby
42 Pasik Piotr FM3 Fit
158 Pawełczak Waldemar MM6 Budimex MTB ½Pro
235 Pawlaczyk Krzysztof MM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
272 Pawlak Zofia Open SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
342 Pawłowski Radek MM3 TRINERGY ½Pro
50 Peciakowski Robert MM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB ½Pro
152 Pergoł Edward FM7 Fit
379 Pięta Paweł FM2 PM BIKE RACING TEAM Fit
84 Plocek Przemysław FM2 Fujitsu Łódź Team Fit
243 Płoski Adam MM2 T4B team ½Pro
212 Pochwatka Bartosz FM2 Fit
Podgórski Adam FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
283 Podgórski Bartosz FM2 Fit
190 Podstawka Zbigniew MM4 ½Pro
36 Poluchowicz Artur MM4 ½Pro
306 Popławski Cezary MM2 Bar Janusz MTB Team ½Pro
44 Porczyk Ernest FM3
Powała Jakub FM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team
371 Radzimski Krzysztof FM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
414 Rowicki Wiesław FM4 Fit
263 Rumsicki Karol MM1 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
355 Rusek Marta Open Warszawski Klub Kolarski ½Pro
8 Sadowski Marcin MM2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
16 Sajnóg Anna FK2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
5027 Sanni Faris HM3 Hobby
365 Sidoruk Grzegorz MM3 ½Pro
430 Siemaszko Michał FM3 Fit
248 Siewier Dariusz MM5 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
2 Skowronek Marcin MM4 ½Pro
447 Snopczyński Maksymilian FM0 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
265 Stanaszek Tadeusz FM7 SuperDrob Bike Team Fit
10 Staniak Mariusz MM1 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
258 Staniewski Michał FM3 AirBike.pl Team Fit
171 Stękiel Jerzy MM5 T4B team ½Pro
20 Stokłuska Grzegorz FM7 żelazna grupa mtb
197 Strączyński Dariusz FM4 IZMOT TEAM Fit
209 Strzemieczny Tomasz MM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
88 Sypuła Piotr FM3 RAWA MTB
185 Szafran Arkadiusz MM2 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
347 Szymański Bartłomiej FM2 Fit
143 Szymański Hubert MM3 ½Pro
304 Ślesicki Grzegorz FM4 Fit
269 Urbański Michał MM3 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
266 Wachnik Bożena FK4 SuperDrob Bike Team Fit
220 Wachnik Wojtek MM6 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
83 Wichrowski Maciej FM3 Fit
130 Wielgat Michał MM2 MTB EŁK PROSTKI ½Pro
196 Wiśniewski Piotr FM4 Fit
267 Witkowski Andrzej MM6 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
362 Wojtkiewicz JarosŁaw MM5 ½Pro
364 Wolf Mateusz FM2 Fit
161 Wołosz Wojciech MM3 KK24h ½Pro
270 Woźnica Dariusz MM5 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
333 Wyszyński Paweł FM3 TOR MORDULEC Fit
443 Zacharewicz Radosław FM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
66 Zachwieja Eugeniusz FM6 Fit
4 Zakrzewski Jerzy FM2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
117 Zalewski Eryk FM0 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Fit
77 Zalewski Robert FM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
5011 Zalewski Szymon HM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
99 Zamana Cezary FM5 Zamana Group Fit
80 Zelcer Michał FM3 ZELCERY
359 Zieliński Robert FM5 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Fit
127 Zięba Adam MM3 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
441 Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna Open Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
 
Lista oczekujących (brak opłaty)
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna
309 Antoniuk Piotrek MM3 24 ½Pro
Gavira Carlos FM4
Iwański Rafał FM4 HPE-ESKOM-Whistle
Płusa Szczepan FM6
155 Stec Krzysztof MM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team ½Pro