Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Mazovia MTB Zimą

2020-01-26 - Jabłonna - Chotomów

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
450 Adamowski Jacek FM3 Fit
367 Andrejczuk Paweł FM2 DAF
332 Antoniuk Artur MM3 Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik ½Pro
309 Antoniuk Piotrek MM3 24 ½Pro
107 Arcipowski Maciej MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
284 Arnold Waldemar FM7 Clear Bike Team Fit
9 Baczewski Jerzy FM4
221 Badura Roman MM4 ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK ½Pro
241 Balcerzak Paweł FM4 Ineos Fit
356 Banasiak Łukasz FM3 Fit
259 Banaszek Paweł FM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
335 Bandura Agata FK2 Trek Velonews Fit
101 Baranowski Dariusz FM4 Danielo REMO Głowno
262 Barańczyk Piotr MM3 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
280 Bareja Leszek MM4 ½Pro
5033 Bartosiak Hanna HK3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT Hobby
216 Bator Marek MM3 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource ½Pro
398 Bednarek Paweł FM2 Fit
173 Białek Tomasz FM5 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
132 Bilski Artur FM4 IFON KolarzKlub Fit
361 Błach Mateusz FM2 Fit
341 Bogdański Stanisław FM7 APOTEX INTRA TEAM Fit
340 Bogusiński Bartosz FM2 Rafbike Cycling Team Fit
Borkowski Marcin Kamil MM3 ½Pro
380 Borowska Iwona FK4 AM-D Alumex MTB Team Fit
301 Borzymowski Paweł FM3 Fit
208 Broda Łukasz FM2 Fit
395 Bronikowski Przemysław FM3 MCP Bike Team Fit
186 Brześkiewicz Arkadiusz FM3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
406 Buczel Mateusz MM2 HPE-ESKOM ½Pro
254 Budny Łukasz MM2 STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team ½Pro
350 Budzikowski Michał FM3 Fit
404 Burczyński Marcin FM3 Fit
384 Celiński Marcin FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
5059 Chrzanowska Magdalena HK4 Trezado BikeTires.pl Hobby
Chrzanowski Maciej FM4 Trezado BikeTires.pl
232 Chrzanowski Robert FM2 Cisowianka Fit
118 Cieślak Jacek FM5 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Fit
278 Cieślak Konrad FM3 TS Meran-Otwock Fit
230 Cyrta Tomasz FM2 Fit
3 Czachor Piotr FM4 Isover MTB Team Lublin
412 Czerniawski Piotr MM3 ½Pro
5035 Czyż Dawid FMJ Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz FM4 LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
410 Dąbrowski Dariusz MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
225 Dąbrowski Maciej FM4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
345 Dąbrowski Marek MM4 ½Pro
7 Dąbrowski Tomasz FM3 COZMOBIKE TEAM
336 Dłoniak Sławomir FM6 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
228 Dobrowolska Magdalena FK2 Fit
5063 Dobrzyńska Natalia HK4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team Hobby
279 Dobrzyński Michał FM4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
Drajczyk Paweł FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
5081 Drągowski Piotr HM2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
5061 Drzewiecki Franek HM2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
261 Drzewiecki Marcin MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
58 Dubaj Robert FM6 Inżynieria Rowerowa lublin
102 Duda Robert MM4 Retr ½Pro
354 Dylak Damian FM2 Fit
264 Dyzio Piotr SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
397 Fabijański Dariusz FM4 IFON KolarzKlub Fit
271 Fedejko Alicja Open SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
314 Fedor Martin MM3 T4B team ½Pro
452 Filipek Piotr FM2 PZU Sport Team Fit
250 Filipowski Dominik FM2 Fit
237 Furtak Sławomir FM2 Bike Fun Legionowo Fit
163 Gajdziński Dariusz FM5 MTB EŁK PROSTKI
5030 Gajewska Aleksandra HK3 Hobby
123 Gajewski Karol FM3 ANG Spółdzielnia Fit
456 Gajewski Paweł MM4 ½Pro
442 Galeński Wojciech MM3 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
112 Gałązka Norbert MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
166 Gawrysiak Maciej MM5 ½Pro
202 Gąsiewska Iwona FK3 MTB EŁK PROSTKI Fit
201 Gąsiewski Krzysztof FM3 MTB EŁK PROSTKI Fit
256 Ginalski Łukasz FM1 Fit
454 Gliński Rafał FM3 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
453 Gliński Szymon FM0 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
134 Głowacki Roger FM3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT
444 Godlewski Dominik FM0 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
287 Gos Grzegorz MM4 ½Pro
360 Góralski Piotr FM4 Płocki Klub Kolarski
168 Górski Zdzisław FM7 T4B team Fit
199 Grabowska Anna FK3 Fit
376 Grabowski Jan FM4 PSP Fit
273 Grabowski Mariusz MM4 ½Pro
299 Gramann Andrzej MM6 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
86 Grochowski Jacek FM6 Fit
357 Gromek Arkadiusz MM4 Mettler-Toledo ½Pro
346 Gruda Łukasz MM3 ½Pro
120 Grudna Monika FK3 Alltop STAG Team
5034 Grudna Zuzanna HK4 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
405 Grudniewski Tomasz FM4 Fit
334 Grudny Bartłomiej FM3 Alltop STAG Team
247 Grudziński Tomasz MM6 ½Pro
149 Gryziak Adam FM3 Fit
150 Gryziak Anna FK3 Fit
381 Grządka Przemysław FM3 PZU Sport Team Fit
292 Grzelak Mateusz MM1 Timbud Team ½Pro
291 Grzelak Tomasz FM3 Timbud Team Fit
219 Grzesik Marcin MM4 ½Pro
104 Grzyb Piotr MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
352 Gukiewicz Łukasz MM3 Velcredo Factory Team ½Pro
322 Gulbierz Szymon FM3 Fit
129 Gutowski Kamil FMJ MTB EŁK PROSTKI Fit
17 Guzenda Michał FM0 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
310 Hajduk Monika FK2 Fit
366 Hałas Jarosław MM2 ½Pro
5029 Hofman Igor HM4 KOMOBIKE SCOTT Hobby
188 Hofman Tomasz FM5 Kraft MTB Team Fit
458 Horecki Marcin FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
374 Iwaniuk Artur FM2 Fit
218 Jabłoński Lech Jerzy FM7 SportStation.pl Fit
115 Jacak Łukasz FM3 Fit
317 Jackowiak Janek FMJ Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego COPERNICUS Fit
318 Jackowiak Michał FM3 Fit
5086 Jackowiak Stanisław HM3 Hobby
211 Jagosz Aleksander FM3 Fit
210 Jagosz Mateusz FMJ Fit
5067 Jankowska Zuzanna HK3 NOSiR Mazowsze Serce Polski Cykling Team Hobby
167 Jankowski Wincenty FM7 Fit
289 Jarosz Wojciech MM3 ½Pro
409 Jednorowski Rafał FM3 Trotec Laser Team Fit
222 Jeziorski Marek FM4 TOR MORDULEC Fit
5064 Józkowicz Marta HK3 Diversey Team Zbąszynek Hobby
245 Józkowicz Michał MM3 Diversey Team ½Pro
Kaca Grzegorz FM2 Fit
180 Kaczorowski Aleksander FM7 Wieliszew Heron Team Fit
5060 Kalecińska Olga HK2 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Hobby
Kaleciński Michał FM3
5066 Kalinowski Wojciech HM2 Hobby
126 Kalita Igor MM1 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
125 Kalita Marek FM4 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów
253 Kalitowski Maciej FM3 Fit
255 Kallas Arkadiusz MM3 KHOZMO ½Pro
320 Kamiński Tomasz FM3 Bike Fun Legionowo Fit
Kamiński Wiesław FM7 Loyalty Point Racing Team
12 Kaniewski Rafał FM1 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
22 Karalus Łukasz FM3 RAWA MTB
300 Karczewski Marek FM5 KK24h Fit
297 Karkowski Rafał MM3 Płocki Klub Kolarski ½Pro
156 Karpiesiuk Hubert FMJ Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
411 Karwat Kamil FM3 świat rowerów Merida Team
151 Karwowski Mariusz FM4 Fit
275 Kaska Paweł FM2 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
175 Kazińska Katarzyna FK3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Fit
294 Kąkol Sławomir MM5 Timbud Team ½Pro
274 Kępa Marcin. MM3 PATNET TEAM ½Pro
415 Kielak Hubert FM1 Fit
385 Kielak Igor FM1 Fit
416 Kielak Sławomir FM4 Kielakowie.pl
141 Kinasiewicz Marek FM7 Fit
5085 Kirylczuk Antek HM2 KOMOBIKE SCOTT Hobby
236 Klementowicz Krzysztof MM4 ½Pro
214 Klimaszewski Piotr MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
268 Klimiuk Krzysztof MM3 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
298 Kłosiński Bartosz FM2 PZU Sport Team Fit
302 Kłudkiewicz Antonina Open IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
369 Knapczyk Piotr FM3 PZU Sport Team
203 Kochanowski Sebastian FM3 Fit
Kołak Marcin FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
122 Kołakowski Grzegorz FM4 BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO
305 Komorowski Michal MM3 ½Pro
312 Komorowski Zbigniew MM6 Crazy Racing Team ½Pro
449 Korczowska Daria FK2 Fit
145 Kordek Sergiusz MM3 GERAPPA ½Pro
276 Kordowski Dariusz MM2 Heron Team ½Pro
170 Korzeniewski Bartosz MM1 AK-SPED ½Pro
172 Korzeniewski Tomasz FM3 Fit
329 Kostrzewa Michał FM2 KOMOBIKE SCOTT Fit
5062 Kowalik Natalia HK4 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
224 Kowalski Ireneusz MM4 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
55 Kowalski Mariusz FM3 Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
19 Kowalski Paweł FM2 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource
176 Kowalski Rafał MM2 Lucy in The Sky ½Pro
193 Kozłowski Cezary FM3 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Fit
100 Krakowiak Piotr MM3 Zamana Group ½Pro
363 Krasuski Andrzej FM6 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
440 Krawczak Bartosz FM2 Retro Rowery Duda Team Fit
242 Krom Wojciech MM3 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
71 Król Zbigniew MM4 COZMOBIKE TEAM ½Pro
85 Kruczek Kamil FM2 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
205 Krzyczkowska Malwina FK0 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
177 Krzywiel Mariusz FM4 Rowerowe Przymorze
286 Kubacki Igor FMJ Fit
14 Kuczkowski Tomasz FM3 Grupetto Warszawa
351 Kuczyński Dariusz FM4
178 Kudła Adam FM4 Lucy in The Sky Fit
5028 Kuflikowska Ada FKJ Bike Fun Legionowo
110 Kulesza Łukasz MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
179 Kulma Tomasz FM3 Fit
5065 Kuprian Jan HM2 Hobby
239 Kuprian Szymon FM3 Fit
403 Kurkowski Jakub FM2 PATOLOG RUNNERS Fit
184 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech FM5 Fit
448 Kuśmierz Sylwester MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
382 Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta FK3 Fit
378 Lach Aleksandra FK1 Fit
131 Leciejewski Kamil MM3 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
401 Lenarska-Praljak Agata FK3 Polski Klub MTB
121 Lewandowski Rafał MM3 BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO ½Pro
Litwin Paweł MM3 MTB Mosir Dukla ½Pro
368 Lutecki Tomasz FM3 IFON KolarzKlub
281 Łatkowski Łukasz MM3 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO ½Pro
217 Ławiak Tomasz FM3 Fit
5032 Maciorowski Bartosz HM3 MTB EŁK PROSTKI Hobby
5058 Majchrzak Jan HM2 Hobby
Majchrzak Tomasz FM2
108 Majewski Artur FM4 Retro Stork Team Fit
111 Majewski Tomasz MM4 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
5 Malec Agnieszka FK3 Fit
119 Malinowski Jacek FM5 Płocki Klub Kolarski Fit
249 Małczak Waldemar MM4 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
34 Małysz Katarzyna FK2 Bike Salon Team
5005 Małysz Maksymilian FMJ GO Sport Scrapper Team
40 Małysz Michał FM3 Bike Salon Team
234 Mańka Wojciech FM3 Cisowianka Fit
455 Marciniak Adam MM2 AM Brakes Team ½Pro
257 Matusiak Bartosz FM2 bajkszop.com Fit
358 Matuszewicz Agata FK2 Fit
348 Mazurek Patryk FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
174 Mazurek Sławomir MM4 Trezado Wolfpack ½Pro
114 Michalski Bartosz MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
109 Michalski Maciej MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
200 Migała Zygmunt FM7 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM Fit
288 Milewski Bartosz MM2 ½Pro
182 Milewski Ireneusz FM6 VELCREDO FACTORY TEAM Fit
183 Mirecki Bartłomiej FM2 Fit
5084 Mirkowski Adrian HM2 NOSiR Mazowsze Serce Polski Cykling Team Hobby
238 Mirkowski Arkadiusz FM4 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
233 Mitas Jarosław MM5 Ibox M Liga Cycling Team ½Pro
33 Młynarczyk Adam FM4 RAWA MTB
204 Moćko Beata FK4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
35 Mołotkiewicz Jakub FM2 Fit
187 Mroczek Paweł FM3 Fit
349 Murdzia Tomasz MM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
417 Muszyński Piotr FM4
15 Napióra Alicja FK3 Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor FM7 Hurtap
148 Niedźwiecki Mateusz FM1 Fit
451 Niemczyk Rafał MM3 Polski Klub MTB ½Pro
106 Nienałtowski Andrzej MM4 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
195 Nowak Jan FM6 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
337 Nowak Kamil FM0 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
160 Nowak Mariusz FM4 Fit
162 Nowakowski Wiktor FMJ Fit
181 Nowicki Rafał FM0 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
399 Nowogródzki Piotr FM4 Bike Concept Fit
128 Nwakowski Tomasz FM3 Fit
315 Obel Marcin MM3 Qodeca Cycling Team ½Pro
116 Olejniczak Przemysław MM3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT ½Pro
Olesiejuk Alicja FK2 AIRBIKE.PL Rocky Mountain
5057 Olesiejuk Aniela HK2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
5056 Olesiejuk Krzysztof HM2 Hobby
6 Olesiejuk Paweł FM2
198 Olszewski Tomasz MM4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
5026 Ołdak Leon FMJ Rowery DAX Team
146 Ołdak Marcin FM4 Rowery DAX Team Fit
260 Ordak Iwona FK2 Fit
277 Orłowska Dorota Open Heron Team ½Pro
383 Orzechowski Paweł FM3 Fit
446 Owczarczyk Tomasz MM4 ½Pro
191 Padziński Mariusz FM4 Rowerowy Lublin Fit
42 Pasik Piotr MM3 ½Pro
5008 Pasik Piotr HM2 Hobby
324 Patalan Dariusz MM3 TIMBUD TEAM ½Pro
158 Pawełczak Waldemar FM6 Budimex MTB
235 Pawlaczyk Krzysztof MM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
272 Pawlak Zofia Open SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
103 Pawlik Michał MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
5082 Pawłowski Harey HM4 Hobby
5083 Pawłowski Luke HM3 Hobby
316 Pawłowski Magda FK3 Fit
5098 Pawłowski Olaf HM3 Hobby
342 Pawłowski Radek MM3 TRINERGY ½Pro
50 Peciakowski Robert FM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
152 Pergoł Edward FM7 Fit
142 Perzanowski Artur MM4 ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM ½Pro
331 Pęczkowski Andrzej MM4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM ½Pro
307 Piechowski Sylwester FM4 Fit
379 Pięta Paweł FM2 PM BIKE RACING TEAM Fit
136 Piotrowski Tomasz FM4 Cryospace Olsztyn
84 Plocek Przemysław MM2 Fujitsu Łódź Team ½Pro
243 Płoski Adam MM2 T4B team ½Pro
212 Pochwatka Bartosz FM2 Fit
402 Pociask Maciej FM0 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
Podgórski Adam FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team
283 Podgórski Bartosz FM2 Fit
190 Podstawka Zbigniew MM4 ½Pro
194 Pokropek Paweł MM3 Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów ½Pro
252 Polonis Wiktor FM3 Płocki Klub Kolarski Fit
36 Poluchowicz Artur FM4
306 Popławski Cezary MM2 Bar Janusz MTB Team ½Pro
282 Popławski Paweł MM3 ½Pro
44 Porczyk Ernest FM3
303 Poruszek Marta FK4 AM-D Alumex MTB Team Fit
Postępski Piotr FM3 JustComply TEAM
Powała Jakub FM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team
139 Praxmajer Marcin MM4 Płocki Klub Kolarski ½Pro
371 Radzimski Krzysztof FM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
353 Radziszewski Konrad MM2 ½Pro
244 Rdzanek Igor FM1 PASJONACI KOLARSTWA ANDRESPOL Fit
226 Rdzanek Paweł FM4 PASJONACI KOLARSTWA ANDRESPOL Fit
408 Reichert Andrzej FM2 Fit
414 Rowicki Wiesław FM4 Fit
344 Rudek Przemysław FM4 Fit
263 Rumsicki Karol MM1 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
355 Rusek Marta Open Warszawski Klub Kolarski ½Pro
325 Rydzewski Tomasz MM2 Timbud Team ½Pro
164 Rząsowska Anna FK3 Fit
8 Sadowski Marcin FM2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
138 Sajna Marian FM7 Fit
16 Sajnóg Anna FK2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
5027 Sanni Faris FMJ
365 Sidoruk Grzegorz MM3 ½Pro
5099 Sielecka Anna HK2 Hobby
430 Siemaszko Michał FM3 Fit
248 Siewier Dariusz MM5 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
293 Skalski Mariusz MM3 Timbud Team ½Pro
2 Skowronek Marcin MM4 ½Pro
407 Sładek Karol FM2
445 Słowik Marek FM5 Fit
447 Snopczyński Maksymilian FM0 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
213 Sobiech Paweł FM3 Fit
165 Sowjak Paweł MM3 Scanfil Poland ½Pro
265 Stanaszek Tadeusz MM6 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
10 Staniak Mariusz MM1 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
258 Staniewski Michał MM3 AirBike.pl Team ½Pro
370 Starachowski Tomasz FM5 Bike Concept
155 Stec Krzysztof MM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team ½Pro
Stec Krzysztof MM1 ½Pro
105 Stelmach Marcin MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
189 Stękiel Dorota FK4 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Fit
171 Stękiel Jerzy MM5 T4B team ½Pro
330 Stępień Tomasz MM4 BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM ½Pro
Stępniak Anna FK3 IFON KolarzKlub
20 Stokłuska Grzegorz FM7 żelazna grupa mtb
113 Stram Marek FM4 Retro Stork Team
197 Strączyński Dariusz FM4 IZMOT TEAM Fit
326 Strumnik Katarzyna Open Timbud Team ½Pro
327 Strumnik Sebastain MM2 Timbud Team ½Pro
209 Strzemieczny Tomasz MM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
88 Sypuła Piotr FM3 RAWA MTB
185 Szafran Arkadiusz MM2 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
339 Szałaj Jacek FM3 DABARTI-PIE3CKI TEAM Fit
375 Szewczak Daniel FM2 Wawa Bike Team Fit
Szopa Michał MM3 MTB MOSIR DUKLA ½Pro
377 Sztuka Artur FM3 PSP
5031 Szumski Sebastian HM4 MTB EŁK PROSTKI Hobby
347 Szymański Bartłomiej FM2 Fit
143 Szymański Hubert MM3 ½Pro
192 Szymborski Artur FM4 Fit
140 Szymerski Paweł FM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Fit
207 Szymkowski Artur FM5 Fit
304 Ślesicki Grzegorz FM4 Fit
319 Świderski Tadeusz FM5 Timbud Team
396 Świderski Wojciech MM3 STANWEX II TEAM ½Pro
147 Śwituła Marcin MM5 ½Pro
229 Talmont Piotr FM3 Fit
296 Tomaszewska Julita FK3 Timbud Team Fit
323 Tomaszewski Bogdan FM4 Timbud Team Fit
295 Tomaszewski Jakub FM0 Timbud Team Fit
206 Trawkowski Paweł MM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
394 Trojanek Łukasz FM2 MCP Bike Team Fit
343 Trzciński Paweł MM4 Catena Wyszków ½Pro
269 Urbański Michał MM3 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
266 Wachnik Bożena Open SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
220 Wachnik Wojtek MM6 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
290 Wacławek Adam MM5 ½Pro
154 Wasiak Rafał FM4 Fit
240 Węgrzyn Fryderyk FMJ Fit
83 Wichrowski Maciej FM3
130 Wielgat Michał FM2 MTB EŁK PROSTKI Fit
246 Wielgo Natalia FKJ NOSiR Mazowsze Serce Polski Cykling Team Fit
223 Wierzbicki Paweł FM3 Fit
373 Wierzchowski Paweł FM5
313 Wileński Zbigniew FM5 Fit
285 Wilk Konrad MM4 Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów ½Pro
196 Wiśniewski Piotr FM4 Fit
267 Witkowski Andrzej MM6 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
159 Wodyczko Jacek FM5
157 Wodyczko Michał MM2 ½Pro
124 Wojnar Mariusz NGK Korba Hobby
362 Wojtkiewicz JarosŁaw MM5 ½Pro
169 Wojtkowski Adam FM2 CATENA WYSZKÓW Fit
364 Wolf Mateusz FM2
137 Wołosiuk Jarosław FM2 Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
161 Wołosz Wojciech MM3 KK24h ½Pro
270 Woźnica Dariusz MM5 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
231 Wróblewski Nikodem FM0 MTB Suwałki Fit
227 Wypich Marcin FM4 Timbud Team Fit
333 Wyszyński Paweł FM3 TOR MORDULEC Fit
133 Wyżlic Michał FM3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT
443 Zacharewicz Radosław FM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
66 Zachwieja Eugeniusz FM6
4 Zakrzewski Jerzy FM2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
117 Zalewski Eryk FM0 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
77 Zalewski Robert FM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
5011 Zalewski Szymon FMJ BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
99 Zamana Cezary MM5 Zamana Group ½Pro
135 Zaniewska Iwona FK4 Cryospace Olsztyn Fit
153 Zatorski Jarosław FM3 TaxExpert24 Fit
372 Zawiasa Tomasz FM3 Fit
80 Zelcer Michał FM3 ZELCERY
251 Zgłobicki Paweł MM2 ½Pro
338 Zieliński Krzysztof FM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
127 Zięba Adam MM3 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów ½Pro
Ziółek Magdalena FK3 PZU Sport Team
321 Ziółkowski Dariusz MM3 Timbud Team ½Pro
441 Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna Open Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
 
Lista oczekujących (brak opłaty)
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna
Chądzyński Cezary FM5 DYNAMO PAK-PLAST Mińsk Mazowiecki
Ciaś Przemysław FM4 TS Meran-Otwock
Dmochowski Artur FM4
Florczak Arkadiusz FM2 OPEN Bike Team
Jeżak Jacek FM4 WIM Extreme MTB Team
Kolasiński Tomasz FM4
Kopczyński Jacek FM4 Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team
Lasota Marcin FM4
Miszczak Sławomir FM2 Polski Klub MTB
Muszyński Jerzy FM7 UIKS `Sparta` Radom
Płusa Szczepan FM6
Podolski Jurek FM3
Pol Patryk FM3
Rogala Marcin FM4 RIDE43team
Sadecki Bogdan FM4
Sakowski Wojciech FM7
Schrewe Michael FM4
Sobczyński Bartosz FM3
Stan Jarek FM5
Szafranek Arkadiusz FM2 LSKK Lityński Bełchatów
Szymański Adrian FM2
Wiktorowicz Roman FM7
Wilga Hubert FM3
Żak Tomasz FM2