Zaloguj się
Wyniki
Dystanse Wyniki sektorowe

Pro
• K: Open
• M: Open

1/2Pro
• K: Open
• M: Open MM1 MM2 MM3 MM4 MM5 MM6

Fit
• K: Open FK1 FK2 FK3 FK4
• M: Open FM0 FM1 FM2 FM3 FM4 FM5 FM6 FM7

Hobby
• K: Open HK2 HK3 HK4
• M: Open HM2 HM3 HM4

• Pro K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
• Pro M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
• ½Pro K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
• ½Pro M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
• Fit K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
• Fit M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

Nie ukończyli


Northtec MTB Zim± 2018
2018-02-18, Mrozy (Jeruzal)
½Pro Kobiety, kat. Open
 

1
L.p.NrNazwisko Imię Kat. Miejscowo¶ć DrużynaCzas [+]
1108Radziszewska Katarzyna Warszawa MCP Bike Team 01:50:40
21073Macutkiewicz Izabela Warszawa Trezado 01:52:44
31878Ejchart Małgorzata Warszawa virtualbike.pl 01:53:31
41667Demczuk Ewa WARSZAWA AirBike.pl Team 01:56:32
51163Zaniewska Iwona Olsztyn Cryospace Olsztyn 01:56:45
61837Troinska Agnieszka Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:57:46
72120Kubiak Ewa LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn) 01:58:08
81550Syguła Joanna Warszawa ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM 01:58:25
92455Gregorowicz Katarzyna GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:58:34
10210Paszczyk Katarzyna Elk PT Mazury Team Ełk 01:58:38
112157Błazucka Urszula Warszawa CNC Warszawa Blaze Technology 01:58:41
12501Kołatka Anna Iława Cryospace Olsztyn 01:59:39
131449Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta Bogdany WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team 02:00:12
141640Napióra Alicja Sokolniki Las Hurtap 02:01:20
151583Bujak Nikola Radom ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM 02:03:29
16130Kazińska Katarzyna Warszawa BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team 02:03:46
17380Stępniak Anna Brwinów IFON KolarzKlub 02:03:55
182458Księżopolska Magdalena Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 02:04:41
19793Lesiak Katarzyna Otwock TS Meran-Otwock 02:07:37
202362Sobieska Ilona Pasłęk 02:08:51
212453Andrzejczuk Katarzyna Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 02:09:38
22403Cabaj Diana Warszawa Alumex MTB Team 02:10:14
232064Kruba Beata Dobre Miasto Cryospace Olsztyn 02:10:14
242531Bożko Agnieszka Orłów Racing Team 02:10:21
251108Wawryszuk Nina Mińsk Mazowiecki Mińska Grupa Rowerowa 02:10:24
26122Terentieva Hanna Warszawa 02:10:33
27777Borkowska Małgorzata Warszawa 02:11:13
28412Hibner Ilona Warszawa Alumex MTB Team 02:13:46
291821Januszkiewicz Joanna Feliksów 02:13:51
302514Kozłowska Magdalena Warszawa PZU Sport Team 02:15:13
31281Cygańska-Misiaszek Marzena Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 02:19:10
32307Włoszycka Magdalena STARE BABICE Polski Klub MTB 02:19:30
331383Pawlak Zofia Karczew SuperDrob Bike Team 02:19:32
342244Kłudkiewicz Antonina Stare Babice IFON KolarzKlub 02:21:51
351274Bartnik Jola Marianka Mińska Grupa Rowerowa 02:27:10
36283Socha-Mudlaff Monika TORUŃ GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 02:30:07
371459Macieja Edyta Włocławek WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team 02:33:21
381351Teperek Małgorzata Karczew AK-SPED 02:41:14
Razem: 38
1
O cookies
Cyklopedia/3w4u.eu
Czy możemy Ci
w czym¶ pomóc???
Napisz do nas