Zaloguj się
Lista startowa i osób oczekuj±cych
Northtec MTB Zim±

2018-03-04 - Karczew

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Drużyna
2383 Adamowski Jacek
Andrzejewski Krzysztof NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM
Antoniuk Piotrek
Arcipowski Maciej Retro Stork Team
939 Baczewski Jerzy
455 Banaszek Paweł LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
Banaszewski Jacek BLU Team Refleks
2628 Banaszewski Józef
1714 Bandura Agata Trek Velonews
1715 Bandura Jacek Trek Velonews
984 Banul Konrad Cryospace Olsztyn
982 Banul Rafał Cryospace Olsztyn
997 Bańka Piotr MCP Bike Team
311 Barańczyk Piotr Circle K Cycling Team
102 Bareja Leszek
Bartkowski Kacper
Bartolewski Marcin Bquick - wear
Bartolewski Wojciech Scout Częstochowa
2181 Bazan Iga Warszawski Klub Kolarski
2589 Bazan Jacek QUANTUM BIKE TEAM
B±czkowski Augustyn FLYING SPAGHETTI MONSTER TEAM
699 B±kowski Marcin Crazy Racing Team
1333 Bednarz Robert
1582 Bielecki Łukasz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
141 Bielewski Eryk AGRO-MIL MTB green team
1980 Bogdański Marcin bajkszop.com
Borkowski Sylwester ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN
405 Borowska Iwona Alumex MTB Team
1452 Borowski Maciej WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
2586 Bralewski Mirosław CATENA WYSZKÓW
1405 Brodowski Rafał Polski Klub MTB
Bronikowski Przemysław MCP Bike Team
1107 Brze¶kiewicz Dorota Mińska Grupa Rowerowa
604 Choynowski Andrzej GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy
Chromiński Aleksander OSP Pruszyn
Chromiński Jarosław OSP Pruszyn
1389 Chromiński Mariusz
1764 Chwiej Karolina KOMOBIKE SCOTT
796 Cia¶ Przemysław TS Meran-Otwock
160 Cibor Piotr Pędz±ce Kaloryfery
78 Cieciera Maciej
79 Cie¶lak Konrad
Cie¶lak Piotr
798 Ciunel Paweł Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
2368 Cupryniak Sebastian SZWED MEBLE MTB TEAM
513 Czachor Piotr Isover MTB Team Lublin
2811 Czachorowski Tomasz
2076 Czajka Wojciech
2451 Czajkowska Dorota GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
1765 Czapliński Jan KOMOBIKE SCOTT
42 Damaz Arkadiusz ORSINO AKD
257 D±bkowski Dariusz LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
Dianov Andrey LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
1450 Dłoniak Sławomir WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
Dobosz Antoni Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
535 Dorsz Jacek KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
5011 Dorsz Ola KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
2002 Drozd Maciej
1979 Drzewiecki Grzegorz LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
1974 Drzewiecki Marcin LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
5016 Dudkowski Leonard KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team
5015 Dudkowski Tymoteusz KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team
2075 Dużyński Sebastian MCP Bike Team
74 Dyrek Dariusz COZMOBIKE TEAM
1382 Dyzio Piotr SuperDrob Bike Team
Dziadek Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe ¦więtokrzyskie
275 Fabijański Dariusz IFON KolarzKlub
225 Fiedurek Mateusz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
580 Fronc Szymon RAWA MTB
2217 Gajdziński Dariusz MTB EŁK PROSTKI
5030 Gajewska Aleksandra Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
2265 Gajewska Julia Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
2370 Gajewski Karol Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
Gał±zka Norbert Retro Stork Team
Garboliński Tomasz
5171 Gasek Bernard Warszawski Klub Kolarski
1454 Gidaszewska Justyna WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
1455 Gidaszewski Grzegorz WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
2248 Giera Marcin
1082 Giez Wojciech BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
2355 Gliszczyński Michał VELMAR - MERIDA-CST-BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI-TEAM
895 Góralewski Łukasz CATENA WYSZKÓW
5208 Górczyński Konrad KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
2161 Górski Krystian Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
1421 Górski Zdzisław T4B Bike Team
1562 Gr±dkowski Grzegorz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
2455 Gregorowicz Katarzyna GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
743 Grędziński Bartosz Kross Staff Team
Grodecka Angelika
531 Gruca Karolina KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
530 Gruca Marcin Goldensubmarine RACING TEAM
1221 Gruca Michał KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
2152 Grudniewski Tomasz
344 Grudziński Tomasz
1253 Gryn Szymon MTB EŁK PROSTKI
2513 Grz±dka Przemysław PZU Sport Team
Grzempa Grzegorz NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM
964 Grzesiński Marek
1084 Gumieniak Piotr BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
244 Guzenda Michał MCP Bike Team
1988 Haladyn Paweł WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
2598 Hałas Jarosław bikeBoard
808 Hofman Tomasz Kraft MTB Team
2139 Iwan Dominik KOMOBIKE SCOTT
Jankowska Aleksandra
5045 Jankowska Zuzanna Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
120 Jankowski Kamil Nasielsk Baszta Team
Jankowski Piotr wtw-poland.com
2107 Jasek Szymon Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
2220 Jasiński Piotr
161 Jatelnicki Olgierd LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
214 Jędrej Andrzej IFON KolarzKlub
2300 Jędrzejczuk Tomasz Cisowianka
661 Kaczmarczyk Marek CATENA WYSZKÓW
2399 Kaczmarek Dominik TERMY UNIEJÓW
Kaczyński Michał MKK-Korba
Kalita Marek LSKK Lityński Bełchatów
1331 Kalitowski Maciej
Kałużny Krzysztof
2659 Kamiński Wiesław LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
58 Kamola Jerzy
1182 Kaniewski Rafał MCP Bike Team
246 Karalus Łukasz RAWA MTB
2382 Karkowski Rafał Płocki Klub Kolarski
2409 Karpiesiuk Łukasz LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
1104 Kaska Paweł Mińska Grupa Rowerowa
1199 Kaszewska Wiktoria Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
5035 Kaszewski Dawid Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
130 Kazińska Katarzyna BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
140 KaĽmierczak Tomasz AGRO-MIL MTB green team
1397 K±kol Sławomir Timbud Team
Kędziora Marcin
1254 Kida Antoni GKK Opty Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Kielak Hubert
Kielak Igor
Kielak Sławomir Kielakowie.pl
1499 Kisicki Michał
Klatt Jakub
1777 Klementowicz Krzysztof
1524 Klicki Tomasz MCP Bike Team
240 Klimaszewski Maciej Warszawski Klub Kolarski
241 Klimaszewski Mariusz
1294 Klimaszewski Piotr LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
1385 Klimiuk Krzysztof SuperDrob Bike Team
2092 Klimkiewicz Piotr MCP Bike Team
Klimowicz Damian Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów
256 Kłęk Piotr Emek Bike Team
Kokieć Rafał OSP Pruszyn
1464 Kolanowski Marek WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
1657 Kolasiński Tomasz
Kołak Marcin LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
Kołakowski Rafał BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO
Komorowski Zbigniew Crazy Racing Team
779 Korc Artur Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
Kordek Sergiusz GERAPPA
5036 Kornacka Alicja Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
5037 Kornacka Katarzyna Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
84 Kosko Magdalena MCP Bike Team
119 Kossakowski Jacek M. A.V.B.
2509 Kostrzewa Bogusław Retro Stork Team
1586 Kowalczyk Łukasz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
1939 Kowalik Marcin Aldik Nova Team
1390 Kowalski Ireneusz SuperDrob Bike Team
355 Kowalski Mariusz Warmińsko-Mazurski Urz±d Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
2271 Kozłowski Piotr NRF HEPU RACING
Krasuski Andrzej LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
143 Krom Wojciech Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
2065 Kruba Emil Cryospace Olsztyn
1060 Kruczek Kamil WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
Krupski Tomasz KAWA DLA KOLARZY CYCLING TEAM
300 Krzyczkowska Malwina Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
200 Krzyczkowski Michał Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
Kudła Mariusz NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM
2095 Kulesza Łukasz Retro Stork Team
Kulma Michał
315 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech
2103 Kurzynowski Jacek WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
1553 Kuszmider Kamil CATENA WYSZKÓW
272 Kuszmider Magdalena IFON KolarzKlub
Kwiatkowski Krzysiek Beat Bike Team
Lach Aleksandra RAFAKO Orbea MTB Team
Lamowski Marcin MCP Bike Team
Langer Mikołaj Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Larwiński Patryk ORSINO AKD
360 Letachowicz Piotr
Lewandowski Rafał BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO
279 Lutecka Małgorzata IFON KolarzKlub
278 Lutecki Tomasz IFON KolarzKlub
678 Łabanowski Krzysztof GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Łukawski Rafał NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM
579 Łuszcz Wojciech
2683 Macieja Krzysztof WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
Maciejewski Zbigniew Klinika Rowerów
101 Majewski Artur Retro Stork Team
111 Majewski Tomasz Retro Stork Team
2106 Majkowski Krzysztof T4B Bike Team
36 Malec Agnieszka
5038 Maniecki Piotr Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
1595 Marciniak Krzysztof ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
539 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz Henryk Goldensubmarine RACING TEAM
376 Matraszek Piotr Janusze Kolarstwa Racing Team
Matusiak Bartosz bajkszop.com
Mazurkiewicz Hania Warszawski Klub Kolarski
2188 M±czewski Andrzej AGRO-MIL MTB green team
Miazek Jan Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
737 Migała Zygmunt HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
832 Mikielski Witold Bliska Team
45 Mikołajczyk Paweł WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
2443 Mikołajczyk Paweł GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
249 Milczarek Aleksander RAWA MTB
Misa Seweryn JGS TREK BIKE TEAM
171 Misiak Rafał TANIEKOMPUTERY.PL
2105 Miszczuk Piotr
1113 Mitas Jarosław Klinika Rowerów
248 Młynarczyk Adam RAWA MTB
Młynarczyk Marek Klinika Rowerów
234 Moćko Beata KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
5009 Mrowiński Antoni KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1984 Myszkowski Rafał LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
Nabiałek Michał Scout Częstochowa
306 Niemczyk Rafał Polski Klub MTB
551 Niewiadomski Krzysztof
2208 Nocuń Anna
211 Nowak Jan LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
5321 Nowakowska Maja Pro Family Cycling Team
Nowomiejski Jakub LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
2295 Olbry¶ Jacek GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
2324 Olejniczak Przemysław LSKK Lityński Bełchatów
Olender Rafał Timbud Team
170 Oni¶k Adrian WERTEPOWIEC ŁOCHÓW
2561 Oni¶k Damian WERTEPOWIEC ŁOCHÓW
475 Oszkiel Mateusz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Padziński Mariusz Rowerowy Lublin
1856 Paradowski Waldemar Team PKO Bank Polski
2585 Parys Robert CATENA WYSZKÓW
180 Pawełczak Waldemar Budimex MTB
Pawlak Katarzyna
1383 Pawlak Zofia SuperDrob Bike Team
1973 Peciakowski Robert PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
260 Pergoł Edward
2562 Piekielny Norbert Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
Pietrusiński Marcin
Pięta Paweł RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM MIX
1410 Piotrowski Tomasz Cryospace Olsztyn
1460 Piwowar Maciej WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
2852 Płatek Jakub STANWEX II TEAM
Płonka Andrzej NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM
Płoski Adam T4B Bike Team
Płusa Szczepan
112 Pociask Maciej WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
2110 Podgórski Adam LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
1601 Poluchowicz Artur Hurtap
2431 Popis Maciej TS Meran-Otwock
1270 Popławski Cezary Bar Janusz MTB Team
2432 Przybylski Piotr GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Ptaszyński Bartosz PROBIS BIKE TEAM
Puchała Marzena ROWEROWY LUBLIN
2066 Pulkowski Tomasz
1102 Pytlak Adam Mińska Grupa Rowerowa
108 Radziszewska Katarzyna MCP Bike Team
Rajska Dorota Bike Concept
5172 Rogalski Maciej Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Rojek Kamil CATENA WYSZKÓW
1975 Romaniuk Sebastian MCP Bike Team
Rozpłoch Andrzej PTR Dojlidy Białystok
129 Ruba Zbigniew NRF HEPU RACING
2218 Ruciński Grzegorz
1077 Ruciński Michał MCP Bike Team
2512 Rumianek Paweł PZU Sport Team
1381 Rumsicki Karol Warszawski Klub Kolarski
1380 Rumsicki Sylwester SuperDrob Bike Team
Rusin Grzegorz JGS TREK BIKE TEAM
Rusin Jakub JGS TREK BIKE TEAM
2341 Rutkowski Krzysztof LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
2340 Rutkowski Łukasz LENOVO
1045 Rutkowski Rafal
Rybak Artur GERAPPA
2393 Rytel Andrzej Siedlce
Rzeszot Jagoda cykli¶ci rypin
2657 Sacharczuk Paweł
1950 Sajna Marian
Samborski Andrzej Bliska Team
Samborski Bartosz Bliska Team
1088 Samsel Adam BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
2482 Sankowski Robert Niewiadów Boro
668 Sarnacki Przemyslaw Catena Wyszków
Sawa Robert GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
1806 Sawicka Aleksandra ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
2007 Siejka Tomasz WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
550 Siemaszko Michał
Siemieniuk Marcin S
Siewier Dariusz LSKK Lityński Bełchatów
Sikorski Maciej
Sitkiewicz Jacek
2534 Skalski Mariusz
794 Skorobogaty Rafał Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
2031 Skumiał Norbert
705 Skwarski Witold HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
Smok Jakub
381 Sobczyk Marcel IFON KolarzKlub
2179 Sobieraj Wojciech GERAPPA
Soloviev Dmitriy LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
1449 Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
901 Sotyn Marcin GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Spławska Sylwia
1815 Stanaszek Tadeusz SuperDrob Bike Team
666 Staniewski Michał AirBike.pl Team
202 Starachowski Tomasz Bike Concept
322 Stec Krzysztof Bar Janusz MTB Team
41 Stelmaszczyk Arkadiusz ORSINO AKD
Stosiak Paweł PŁONˇCE SIODŁA
2829 Stram Marek Retro Stork Team
Struzik Aleksander Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Struzik Bartosz Bike Concept
Struzik Michał Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Sułowska Aleksandra
Sułowski Krzysztof
2207 Supiński Janusz MTB EŁK PROSTKI
2468 Surała Krzysztof
5007 Surdyk Alicja KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
5008 Surdyk Filip KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
533 Surdyk Maciej KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team
581 Sypuła Piotr RAWA MTB
1259 Szafran Arkadiusz LSKK Lityński Bełchatów
Szczerba Paweł
2147 Szewczyk Andrzej
1192 Sztylka Rafał IGT MTB TEAM
Szwaj Jarosław GERAPPA
2367 Szwed Marek SZWED MEBLE MTB TEAM
Szymoński Andrzej
738 Szymoński-Młynik Janio Piergiorgio Janio Piergiorgio
586 Szyszko Mateusz Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5170 Szyszko Piotr Warszawski Klub Kolarski
2286 ¦widerski Tadeusz Timbud Team
451 ¦widerski Wojciech STANWEX II TEAM
543 Taraszkiewicz Kacper MSR Mr±gowo
2459 Tarnowska Justyna GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
2654 Tenderenda Jan Deutsche Bank Bike Team
2388 Tereszczuk Jacek wydolno¶ć.pl Lublin
1315 Tężycki Jarosław SIEMANO Bike Team
1359 Tomaszewska Julita Timbud Team
1529 Tomaszewski Bogdan Timbud Team
220 Tomaszewski Jakub Timbud Team
986 Tomczuk Artur
238 Traczyk Damian
1837 Troinska Agnieszka GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Truszczyński Marcin
552 Truszczyński Piotr KOMOBIKE SCOTT
Trzaskowski Michał Jan
Trzaskowski Piotr
2587 Trzciński Paweł Catena Wyszków
Trzciński Paweł
142 Tumaniec Dariusz Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
576 Tumialevich Mikhail MTB EŁK PROSTKI
1384 Urbański Michał SuperDrob Bike Team
1387 Wachnik Bożena SuperDrob Bike Team
1386 Wachnik Wojtek SuperDrob Bike Team
Wachowicz Alan
Wachowicz Dawid Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
Wal Mariusz Isover MTB Team Lublin
Ważny Adam Bike Concept
2260 Wielgo Kamila RKS Family Active Tłuszcz
2262 Wielgo Natalia RKS Family Active Tłuszcz
Wi¶niewska Dominika UKK Huragan Wołomin
1392 Witkowski Andrzej SuperDrob Bike Team
1997 Włazałek Mariusz STANWEX II TEAM
Wojciechowski Patryk Goldensubmarine RACING TEAM
Wojtkowski Adam CATENA WYSZKÓW
Wolak Faustyna Warszawski Klub Kolarski
2444 Wolf Mateusz Zabłudów Team
1886 Wołosiuk Jarosław Cryospace Olsztyn
Wołosz Feliks KK24h
Wołosz Wojciech KK24h
1913 Woroniecki Dawid NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Wo¶ Krzysztof
5300 WoĽniak Szymon Warszawski Klub Kolarski
1388 WoĽnica Dariusz SuperDrob Bike Team
1845 Wódka Wojciech
1341 Wójcik Przemysław AK-SPED
1451 Wrona Patryk WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
Wypich Marcin Timbud Team
Wyszyński Paweł BWN engineering
2539 Zacharewicz Radosław LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
Zaczyk Alicja Mama w Peletonie ALDA TEAM
Zakrzewski Jerzy
1585 Zakrzewski Jerzy ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
1277 Zalewski Eryk BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
77 Zalewski Robert BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
5020 Zalewski Szymon BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
1 Zamana Cezary Zamana Group
1163 Zaniewska Iwona Cryospace Olsztyn
Zawadka Paweł
2511 Zawistowski Piotr PZU Sport Team
2236 Zegar Marcin
1046 Zieliński Adam
145 Zieliński Krzysztof WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
Zwoliński Arkadiusz OSP PRUSZYN
1716 Zygner Tomasz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna MYBIKE.PL
O cookies
Cyklopedia/3w4u.eu